Kategorien
Messdienste

Messdienste Oktober 2020

Kategorien
Messdienste

Messdienste September 2020

Kategorien
Messdienste

Messdienste August 2020

Kategorien
Messdienste

Messdienste Juli 2020

Kategorien
Messdienste

Messdienste Juni 2020

Kategorien
Messdienste

Messdienste Mai 2020

Kategorien
Messdienste

Messdienste März 2020

Kategorien
Messdienste

Messdienste Februar 2020

Kategorien
Messdienste

Messdienste Jänner 2020

Lektoren

Neujahr
01.01.2020
08:30 – Paula Dürrer
18:30 – Gerlinde Poperahatzky
Sonntag
05.01.2020
08:30 – Leopoldine Hochmeister
10:00 – Gerlinde Rathler
Montag
Erscheinung des Herrn
06.01.2020
08:30 – Anna Marksteiner
10:00 – STERNSINGER
Sonntag
12.01.2020
08:30 – Maria Plöchl
10:00 – KILI
Sonntag
19.01.2020
08:30 – Paula Dürrer
10:00 – Thomas Wurz
Sonntag
26.01.2020
08:30 – Leopoldine Hochmeister
10:00 – Ursula Wirlinger

 Absammler

Neujahr
01.01.2020
08:30 – Franz Hirsch, Johann Sallinger
18:30 – Johann Aschauer, Franz Gründling
Sonntag
05.01.2020
08:30 – Josef Tanzer, Karl Schafelner
10:00 – Franz Bugl, Johann Hagler
Montag
Erscheinung des Herrn
06.01.2020
08:30 – Siegfried Liebisch, Franz Stöckler
10:00 – Karl Firmberger, Günther Simader-Marksteiner
Sonntag
12.01.2020
08:30 – Stefan Marksteiner, Helmut Behoun
10:00 – Rupert Hagler, Alois Ströbitzer
Sonntag
19.01.2020
08:30 – Josef Tanzer, Karl Schafelner
10:00 – Franz Huber, Rupert Deinhofer
Sonntag
26.01.2020
08:30 – Franz Hirsch, Johann Sallinger
10:00 – Karl Huber, Erik Rathler

  Kommunionspender

Neujahr
01.01.2020
08:30 – Josef Tanzer
18:30 – Leopoldine Brandstetter, Andrea Mühlberghuber
Sonntag
05.01.2020
08:30 – Wolfgang Heilbrunner
10:00 – Elisabeth Lehermayr, Johann Obermüller
Montag
Erscheinung des Herrn
06.01.2020
08:30 – Franz Essl
10:00 – Karoline Obermüller, Veronika Scheuchenegger
Mittwoch
08.01.2020
18:30 – Wolfgang Heilbrunner
Sonntag
12.01.2020
08:30 – Josef Tanzer
10:00 – Heidi Schönauer, Andrea Mühlberghuber
Mittwoch
15.01.2020
18:30 – Veronika Scheuchenegger
Sonntag
19.01.2020
08:30 – Franz Essl
10:00 – Leopoldine Brandstetter, Eva Eßmayr
Mittwoch
22.01.2020
18:30 – Heidi Schönauer
Sonntag
26.01.2020
08:30 – Josef Tanzer
10:00 – Elisabeth Lehermayr, Johann Obermüller
Mittwoch
29.01.2020
18:30 – Andrea Mühlberghuber
Kategorien
Messdienste

Messdienste Dezember 2019

Lektoren

Sonntag
01.12.2019
08:30 – Leopoldine Hochmeister
10:00 – KILI
Sonntag
Maria Empfängnis
08.12.2019
08:30 – Anna Marksteiner
10:00 – Andrea Mühlberghuber
Sonntag
15.12.2019
08:30 – Maria Plöchl
10:00 – Gerlinde Poperahatzky
Sonntag
22.12.2019
08:30 – Paula Dürrer
10:00 – Gerlinde Rathler
Hl. Abend
24.12.2019
15:00 – KILI
24:00 – Bernd Eckel
Christtag
25.12.2019
08:30 – Leopoldine Hochmeister
10:00 – Ursula Wirlinger
Hl. Stephanus
26.12.2019
08:30 – Anna Marksteiner
10:00 – Lucia Kimeswenger
Sonntag
29.12.2019
08:30 – Maria Plöchl
10:00 – Thomas Wurz
Silvester
31.12.2019
15:00 – Andrea Mühlberghuber

 Absammler

Sonntag
01.12.2019
08:30 – Franz Hirsch, Johann Sallinger
10:00 – Johann Aschauer, Franz Gründling
Sonntag
Maria Empfängnis
08.12.2019
08:30 – Siegfried Liebisch, Franz Stöckler
10:00 – Johann Hagler, Franz Bugl
Sonntag
15.12.2019
08:30 – Stefan Marksteiner , Helmut Behoun
10:00 – Karl Firmberger, Günther Simader-Marksteiner
Sonntag
22.12.2019
08:30 – Franz Hirsch, Johann Sallinger
10:00 – Karl Huber, Erik Rathler
Hl. Abend
24.12.2019
15:00 – Franz Huber, Rupert Deinhofer
24:00 – Rupert Hagler, Alois Ströbitzer
Christtag
25.12.2019
08:30 – Josef Tanzer, Karl Schafelner
10:00 – Josef Pillgrab, Karl Schafelner
Hl. Stephanus
26.12.2019
08:30 – Siegfried Liebisch, Franz Stöckler
10:00 – Karl Schönauer, Karl Stiebellehner
Sonntag
29.12.2019
08:30 – Stefan Marksteiner, Helmut Behoun
10:00 – Peter Haselberger, Florian Schafelner
Silvester
31.12.2019
15:00 – Johann Aigenbauer, Stefan Kimeswenger

 Kommunionspender

Sonntag
01.12.2019
08:30 – Wolfgang Heilbrunner
10:00 – Eva Eßmayr , Elisabeth Lehermayr
Mittwoch
04.12.2019
18:30 – Franz Essl
Sonntag
Maria Empfängnis
08.12.2019
08:30 – Josef Tanzer
10:00 – Johann Obermüller, Karoline Obermüller
Mittwoch
11.12.2019
18:30 – Karoline Obermüller
Sonntag
15.12.2019
08:30 – Franz Essl
10:00 – Veronika Scheuchenegger, Heidi Schönauer
Mittwoch
18.12.2019
18:30 – Wolfgang Heilbrunner
Sonntag
22.12.2019
08:30 – Josef Tanzer
10:00 – Andrea Mühlberghuber, Leopoldine Brandstetter
Hl. Abend
24.12.2019
15:00 – Eva Eßmayr, Elisabeth Lehermayr, Karoline Obermüller   24:00 – Johann Obermüller, Andrea Mühlberghuber, Heidi Schönauer
Christtag
25.12.2019
08:30 – Franz Essl
10:00 – Veronika Scheuchenegger, Leopoldine Brandstetter
Hl. Stephanus
26.12.2019
08:30 – Josef Tanzer
10:00 – Eva Eßmayr, Elisabeth Lehermayr
Sonntag
29.12.2019
08:30 – Franz Essl
10:00 – Johann Obermüller, Karoline Obermüller
Silvester
31.12.2019
15:00 – Veronika Scheuchenegger, Heidi Schönauer, Eva Eßmayr